Saffron Sherhy Martell (Martell)  
 

CW, CAC

21.06.09 Baranovichi, Byelorussia, National dogshow (CAC),  judge  Sarmont (BLR)

 

CW, CAC

  20.05.09 Braslav, Belorussia, National dogshow (Đ└Đ), judge Oleinikova ( UKR) & Regional dogshow (Đ└Đ), judge Osadchaya (BLR)

Finished Byelorussian Champion!

[photogallery/photo00030665/real_p.htm]
 

CW, CAC, BOS, CACIB, Ch RKF

24.05.09 Petrozavodsk, Russia, International dogshow (CACIB/FCI), judge Borisova (BLR)
 

CW, CCC

17.05.09 St.Petersburg, Russia, Specialty shih-tzu show, judge Lisbet Mach (Switzerland)

Finished Russian shih-tzu Club JCh & GRAND Russian Ch!

 

CW, CCC, BISS

10.05.09 Monchegorsk, RUS, Specialty shih-tzu show, judge Kuleshova (RUS)
 

CW, CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB

09.11.08 Tartu, Estonia, International dogshow (CACIB/FCI), judge Kupriyanova O. (RUS)

Finished Estonian CH & BALTIC CH!

 

CW, CAC, BOS, BOB

25.10.08 St.Petersbourg,  National dogshow (CAC),  judge PABLAKA Inese (LV)
 

CW, CAC, BOS, CACIB, Ch RKF

24.08.08 V.Novgorod, Russia, International dogshow (CACIB/FCI), judge Shian T. (UKR)
 

exellent, 3 place in champion class

28.06.08 Russia, St.Petersbourg, International dogshows (CACIB) "Belye Nochi-1", judge Nikitina L. (RUS)
 

CW, CAC, BOS

27.04.08 Lithuania, Panevezyje, National dogshow (CAC), judge Beruta Simeniene (LT)

Finished Lithuanian CH!

 

CW, CAC, BOS

26.04.08 Latvia, Riga, Specialty show for IX group (CAC), judge Sonia Faletti Bellan (ITA)

Finished Latvian CH!

 

CW, CAC

13.04.08 Russia, St.Petersbourg, International dogshows (CACIB/FCI), judge Ake Cronander (SWE)
 

CW, CCC

05.04.08 Russia, Moscow, All-Russian Specialty shih-tzu show (Club Winner), judge Cristian Stavarache (ROM)
 

CW, CCC

29.03.08 Russia, St.Petersbourg, All-Russian Specialty shih-tzu show (Club Winner), judge Milivoje Urosevic (SER)
 

3 place in open class, CC

01.03.08 Moscow, All-Russian Specialty shih-tzu show (Club Winner), judge Kovaldo (RUS)
 

CW-4 in intermediate class ("Eurasia-1") &  RCAC in intermediate class ("Eurasia-2")

22-23.02.08 Moscow, 2§International dogshows (2§CACIB-FCI):
"Eurasia-1", judge Rui Oliveira (POR), "EURASIA-2", judge Andreas Schemel (AUS)
 

CW, RCACIB

09.02.08 Estonia, Tallinn, International dogshow (CACIB/FCI), judge Francesco Cochetti (ITA)
 

CW, CAC, BOS, BOB, Ch RKF

20.01.08 Russia, St.Petersbourg, National dogshow  (CAC), judge Homasuridze R. (RUS)

Finished Russian Ch & RKF Ch!

 

RCW  in winners class, CC

20.01.08 Russia, St.Petersbourg, All-Russian Specialty shih-tzu show (ClubWinner), judge INGRID BORCHORST (DK)
[photogallery/photo00032698/real_p.htm]
 

CW, CAC, BOS

23.12.07 Russia, St.Petersbourg, National dogshow , judge Sokolova L. (RU)
 

CW, CAC, BOS, BOB, BIG-II

22.12.07 Russia, St.Petersbourg, National dogshow , judge Gavrilova (RUS)
 

exellent, 3 place in junior class

15.12.07 Sweden, Stokgolm, International dogshow "Nordic Winner 2007"(CACIB/FCI), judge Tatjana Urek (SLO)
 

JCAC, BOBJ, selected 6 in BISj

18.11.07 Russia, St.Petersbourg, National dogshow , judge Belkin A. (RUS), judge in BISj - Ina Malevska (POL)
[photogallery/photo00030321/real_p.htm]
 

JCAC, BOBJ, BISj-II

17.11.07 Russia, St.Petersbourg, National dogshow  (CAC), judge Kozina (Tatarstan)
 

RCW in junior class

11.11.07 Latvia, Riga, International dogshow (CACIB/FCI) "BALTIC WINNER 2007", judge Anne-Mari HAUGSTEN (NOR)
 

CW, JCAC, BOBJ, BOS, BOB, BIG-III, BISJ-IV

20.10.07 Estonia, Rakvere, National dogshow (CAC), judge Z.Jakubowski (PL), judge in BIS - P. Krol (PL)

Finished Estonian JCh!

 

CW, JCAC, BOBJ, BOB

07.10.07 Byelorussia, Minsk, National dogshow (CAC), judge Sarmont T. (BLR)

Finished Byelorussian JCh!

 

CW, JCAC, BOBJ, selected 6 in BISj

02.09.07 Russia, St.Petersbourg, International dogshow (CACIB/FCI), judge Yolanda Magal (ISR), judge in BISj - Erusalimsky (RUS)

Finished Russian JCh!

 
 

CW, JCAC, BOBJ

26.08.07 Russia, Pskov, Internetional dogshow (CACIB/FCI), judge in breed & in group Hans Almgren (SWE)

 

CW, JCAC, BOBJ, selected 10 in BISj

19.08.07 Russia, V.Novgorod, International dogshow (CACIB/FCI), judge Kosareva O. (RUS)

 
CW in junior class, RCAC, 4 in competition of Best Male
 (from 12 males)

14.07.07 Finland, Kokkola, International dogshow (CACIB), judge Marina Guidetti (ITA)

 

CW in junior class, CAC, 3rd in competition of Best Male

07.07.07 Finland, Juva, International dogshow (CACIB), judge Karl-Erik Johansson (SWE)

 

RCW in junior class

24.06.07 Russia, St.Petersbourg, International dogshow (CACIB) "Belye Nochi-1", judge Sonia Faletti Bellan (ITA)

 

CW, Best puppy, BISp

16.06.07 Russia, St.Petersbourg, National dogshow  (CAC), judge Verbitckii (BLR)

 

CW, Best puppy

02.06.07 Russia, St.Petersbourg, National dogshow  (CAC), judge Terentieva (RUS)

 

CW, BOSp (1 day) & RCW (2 day)

21-22.04.07 Russia, St.Petersbourg, 2 International dogshows (2xCACIB/FCI), judge in 1 day Nekroshene N. (LT), judge in 1 day Haratishvili N. (RUS)
 
<<< BACK