Bai Kuin Hanna Montana (Hanna)   

 

CW, ,BOB

31.01.15 Tallinn, Estonia, Speciality dog show "Tibet Dog of Estonia 2015" (), judge Gunilla Albrigtsen (Sweden)

FINISHED ESTONIAN CHAMPION & BALTIC CHAMPION!
 

CW, , BOS, CACIB, Ch RKF

13.12.14 St.Petersbourg, RUS, International dogshow (CACIB/FCI), judge Jo.Sghepers (Nederlands)

 

CW, , BOS, CACIB, Ch RKF, BOB

30.08.14 V.Novgorod, RUS, International dogshow (IB/FCI), judge Zlatina Davidovska (Bulgary)

 

2CW, 2, 2BOS, BOB

19-20.07.14 Ukmerge, Lithuania, 2 National dogshows (2xCAC), judges B. Simeniene (Lithuania) & A. Shishkin (Byelorussia)

FINISHED LITHUANIAN CHAMPION!
 
2CW, 2, 2BOS, 2CACIB, 2Ch RKF, 2xBOB, BIG-III, BIG-II
29-30.06.14 St.Petersbourg, RUS, 2 International dogshows "Belye Nochi 2014"(2xCACIB/FCI), judges Belkin A. (RUS) & Matgo Shek Hoo LAW (Hong Kong) & judge in 9 group M.Urosevic (Serbia)
FINISHED INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION!
 

RCW, CAC, RBOS, RCACIB

14.06.14 Kotka, Finland, International dogshow (CACIB/ FCI), judge Sidebottom Douglas (Australia)
FINISHED FINLAND CHAMPION!
 

CW, CAC, RBOS, RCACIB

04.05.14 St.Petersbourg, RUS, International dogshow"GRAN PRIX Spring Petersburg 2014"(CACIB/FCI), judge Belkin A. (RUS)
 

CW, BOS, CCC, BOB, BISS

18.01.14 St.-Peterburg, RUS, Speciality shih-tzu show (club Winner), judge Orietta Zilli (Italy)

FINISHED RUSSIAN shih-tzu CLUB CHAMPION & GRAND RUSSIAN CHAMPION!
 

CW, CAC, BOS, CACIB

07.12.13 Sofia, Bulgaria, International dogshow (CACIB/FCI), judge M.Urosevic (Serbia)

FINISHED BULGARIAN CHAMPION!
 

CW, CAC, BOS, CACIB, CW, CAC, RBOS, RCACIB

31.11.-01.12.13 Chisinau, Moldova, 2 International dogshows (2CACIB/FCI), judges Petru Muntean (Romania) & S.Volinets (Moldova)

FINISHED MOLDAVIAN CHAMPION!
 

CW, BOS, CCC, BOB, BISS

27.10.13 St.-Peterburg, RUS, Speciality shih-tzu show (club Winner), judge D.Prozorov (RUS)

 

CW, CCC

27.10.13 St.-Peterburg, RUS, Speciality shih-tzu show (club Winner), judge Celine Bottussi Jocquel (France)

 
CW, CAC
01.09.13 Geneva, SWI, EURODOGSHOW 2013 (CACIB/FCI), judge Sylvie Desserne (France)
 
RCW, RCAC
29.08.13  Geneva, SWI, International dogshow (CACIB/FCI), judge Jorge Nallem (Urugvai)
 
CW, CAC, BOS, CACIB, RKF CH
24.08.13 V.Nongorod, International dogshow (CACIB/FCI), judge S.Raduk (Byelorussia)
 
CW, CAC, BOO
29.07.13 Mārupe, Latvia, National dogshow (), judge Elfriede Heidecker (Austria)
 
CW, CAC, BOO
2 place in breeders competition
28.07.13 Mārupe, Latvia, Speciality shows for IX FCI group "Club Winner" (), judge Vitaliy Belskiy (UKR)
FINISHED LATVIAN CHAMPION!
 
RCW, RCAC & CW, CAC, RCACIB
2 place in breeders competition
29-30.06.13 St. Petersburg, RUS, 2 International dogshows: "White Nights -1" (CACIB/FCI), judge Anne Klaas (Estonia) "White Nights-2" (CACIB/FCI), judge Peter Walter JUNGBLUT (Germany)
 
2CW, 2CAC, 2BOS, BOB
2 2 place in breeders competition
22.05.13 V.Novgorod, RUS, National dogshow (), judge Gracheva O. (RUS) & Regional dogshow (CAC), judge Kosareva O. (RUS)
FINISHED RUSSIAN CHAMPION!
 

, RCW

15.06.13 Kotka, FIN, International dogshow (IB/FCI), judge Andrew Beare (Irland)
 

CW, CAC, RBOS

26.05.13 Novopolotsk, BLR, National dogshow (), judge IGORIS ZIZEVSKIS (LT)
FINISHED BYELORUSSIAN CHAMPION!
 

CW, CAC, BOS, CACIB, RKF CH, BOB

04.05.13 St. Petersburg, RUS, International dogshow (IB/FCI), judges A.Belkin (RUS)
FINISHED RKF CHAMPION!
 

CW, JCAC, JBOB, BOB, BIG, BISj-III

23.12.12 Pskov, RUS, National dogshow (), judge Terentieva L. (RUS)
 

2CW, 2JCAC, 2JBOB, 2BOB, BIG-II

18.11.12 St. Petersburg, RUS, 2 National dogshows (2xA), judges Raschihmarova T. & Popova L. (RUS)
FINISHED RUSSIAN JCHAMPION!
 

CW, JCAC, JBOB, BOB

11.11.12 St. Petersburg, RUS, National dogshow (A), judge Mr. William E Usherwood (USA)

 
<<< BACK